LinITX Pro Series Fibre Patch Cable - 3m

LinITX FB3M-LC-LC-030

LinITX Pro Series Fibre Patch Cable - 3m
LinITX Pro Series Fibre Patch Cable - 3m Main Image

£10.20

Availability:DISCONTINUED

Linitx Quick Code # 15041 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: FB3M-LC-LC-030

Manufacturer: LinITX


Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£8.50 EXC VAT£8.42 EXC VAT£8.33 EXC VAT£8.20 EXC VAT£8.08 EXC VATCall Us 01449 724255

This product is "End Of Life"
window dressing ||||

A turquoise 3 meter LC to LC Multi-Mode fibre patch cable. RoHS compliant.


NOIns. LossRet. Loss
A10.10 dB36.4 dB
A20.24 dB34.8 dB
B10.12 dB37.3 dB
B20.10 dB35.7 dB
There is no specification detail for this product yet.
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
There are no reviews for this product yet.
There are no datasheets for this product yet.

Frequently Purchased Together



Copyright © 2002-2021 Multithread Consultants Ltd.