We are currently still open and taking online orders but no customers should visit our premises at this time.

Mikrotik CWDM SFP module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector - S-C57DLC40D

MikroTik S-C57DLC40D

Mikrotik CWDM SFP module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector - S-C57DLC40D
Mikrotik CWDM SFP module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector - S-C57DLC40D Main Image
In Stock

18 available Shipping today cut off.

0 reviews:

£45.60

- +

Availability: Despatched today if ordered within the next 0 mins Shipping today cut off.

Linitx Quick Code # 15774 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: S-C57DLC40D

Manufacturer: MikroTik

Categories:

Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£38.00 EXC VAT£37.62 EXC VAT£37.24 EXC VAT£36.67 EXC VAT£36.10 EXC VATCall Us 01449 724255
||||

A Mikrotik 1.25Gbps SFP CWDM (Coarse wavelength division multiplexing) module. Single Mode, 40km, 1570nm with a Dual LC-connector and DDM (Digital-diagnostic-monitoring).

MikroTik S-C57DLC40D Specifications

License level
0
Wireless 1 Number of chains
0
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
There are no reviews for this product yet.
There are no datasheets for this product yet.

Frequently Purchased Together



Copyright © 2002-2019 Multithread Consultants Ltd.