Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 10G - UF-MM-10G-20 (20-Pack)

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G-20

Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 10G - UF-MM-10G-20 (20-Pack)
Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 10G - UF-MM-10G-20 (20-Pack) Main Image
In Stock

4 available Shipping today cut off.

0 customer reviews:

£498.00

- +

Availability: Despatched today Shipping today cut off. if ordered within the next 0 mins

Linitx Quick Code # 14910 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: UF-MM-10G-20

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks


Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£415.00 EXC VAT£410.85 EXC VAT£406.70 EXC VAT£400.48 EXC VAT£394.25 EXC VATCall Us 01449 888000
window dressing ||||

The Ubiquiti Multi-Mode Module UF-MM-10G - 20-pack

The Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-MM-10G SFP/SFP+ Module allows you to upgrade or expand specific Ubiquiti switches for faster network operations.

The UF-MM-10G Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module kit is compatible with all Ubiquiti products that support the UF-MM-10G SFP Transceiver.

Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-MM-10G Key Features

  • Cable Distance: 300m
  • RX Wavelength: 850nm
  • TX Wavelength: 850nm
  • Data Rate 10 Gbps SFP+

UF-MM-10G-20


Supported MediaMulti-Mode Fiber
Connector Type(2) LC
BiDiN/A
TX Wavelength850 nm
RX Wavelength850 nm
Data Rate10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance300 m
Pack Options2-Pack, 20-Pack
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
There are no reviews for this product yet.


Please note that links to other websites are beyond our control. We link in good faith and are not be responsible for their content.

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Datasheet


Frequently Purchased Together


LinITX Blog

Copyright © 2002-2022 Multithread Consultants Ltd.