Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G BiDi - UF-SM-10G-S (1-Pair)

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G BiDi - UF-SM-10G-S (1-Pair)
Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G BiDi - UF-SM-10G-S (1-Pair) Main Image
In Stock

15 available Shipping today cut off.

0 reviews:

£187.20

- +

Availability: Despatched today if ordered within the next 0 mins Shipping today cut off.

Linitx Quick Code # 14964 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: UF-SM-10G-S

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks

Categories:

Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£156.00 EXC VAT£154.44 EXC VAT£152.88 EXC VAT£150.54 EXC VAT£148.20 EXC VATCall Us 01449 724255
||||

The Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G BiDi - UF-SM-10G-S 1-Pair

Product Specifications:-


Product codeUF-SM-10G-S
Supported MediaSingle-Mode Fiber
Connector Type(1)LC
BiDiYes
TX WavelengthBlue: 1270nm, Red:1330nm
RX WavelengthBlue: 1330nm, Red: 1270nm
Data Rate10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance10km
Pack Options1-Pair, 10-Pair
There is no specification detail for this product yet.
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
There are no reviews for this product yet.
There are no datasheets for this product yet.

Frequently Purchased Together



Copyright © 2002-2019 Multithread Consultants Ltd.