MikroTik RouterBoard Pair of SFP Modules - 1.25G 1310/1550nm 20km

MikroTik S-3553LC20D

MikroTik RouterBoard Pair of SFP Modules - 1.25G 1310/1550nm 20km
MikroTik RouterBoard Pair of SFP Modules - 1.25G 1310/1550nm 20km Main Image
In Stock

34 available Shipping today cut off.

0 customer reviews:

£72.00

- +

Availability: Despatched today Shipping today cut off. if ordered within the next 0 mins

Linitx Quick Code # 13770 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: S-3553LC20D

Manufacturer: MikroTik

Categories:

Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£60.00 EXC VAT£59.40 EXC VAT£58.80 EXC VAT£57.90 EXC VAT£57.00 EXC VATCall Us 01449 888000
window dressing ||||

MikroTik RouterBoard Pair of SFP Modules - 1.25G 1310/1550nm 20km

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Specifications:

Product code: S-35/53LC20D

  • Mode: SM
  • Data Rate: 1.25G
  • Distance: 20KM
  • Connector: LC
  • Format: SFP

  • There is no box content detail for this product yet.
    There are no reviews for this product yet.
    There are no datasheets for this product yet.

    Frequently Purchased Together


    LinITX Blog

    Copyright © 2002-2022 Multithread Consultants Ltd.