MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector - S-C61DLC40D

MikroTik S-C61DLC40D

MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector - S-C61DLC40D
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector - S-C61DLC40D Main Image
In Stock

18 available Shipping today cut off.

0 customer reviews:

£42.00

- +

Availability: Despatched today Shipping today cut off. if ordered within the next 0 mins

Linitx Quick Code # 15775 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: S-C61DLC40D

Manufacturer: MikroTik

Categories:

Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£35.00 EXC VAT£34.65 EXC VAT£34.30 EXC VAT£33.78 EXC VAT£33.25 EXC VATCall Us 01449 724255
window dressing ||||

MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector - S-C61DLC40D

A MikroTik 1.25G single mode 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector SFP module with CWDM (Coarse wavelength division multiplexing) and DDM (Digital-diagnostic-monitoring)

MikroTik S-C61DLC40D Specifications

License level
0
Wireless 1 Number of chains
0

Specifications:

  • Product code S-C61DLC40D
  • Connector Dual LC UPC
  • Data Rate 1.25G
  • Distance 40KM
  • Format SFP
  • MTBF Approximately 100'000 hours at 25C
  • Mode SM
  • Tested ambient temperature 0 to +70C
  • Wavelength 1610nm
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
There are no reviews for this product yet.
There are no datasheets for this product yet.

Frequently Purchased Together



Copyright © 2002-2021 Multithread Consultants Ltd.