Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G - UACC-OM-MM-1G-D (Single)

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-Single

Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G - UACC-OM-MM-1G-D (Single)
Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G - UACC-OM-MM-1G-D (Single) Main Image
In Stock

3 available Shipping today cut off.

0 customer reviews:

£13.20

- +

Availability: Despatched next working day

Linitx Quick Code # 15072 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-Single

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks


Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£11.00 EXC VAT£10.89 EXC VAT£10.78 EXC VAT£10.62 EXC VAT£10.45 EXC VATCall Us 01449 888000
window dressing ||||

A single Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G (UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-Single) Single unit

UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-Single, UF-MM-1G


UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-Single

Product codeUF-MM-1G-Single
Supported MediaMulti-Mode Fiber
Connector Type(2) LC
BiDiN/A
TX Wavelength850 nm
RX Wavelength850 nm
Data Rate1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance550 m
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
There are no reviews for this product yet.
There are no datasheets for this product yet.

Frequently Purchased Together


LinITX Blog

Copyright © 2002-2023 Multithread Consultants Ltd.