Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord Cable UPC/APC - UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC

UFiber PatchCord Cable UPC/APC - UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC
In Stock

50 available Shipping today cut off.

0 reviews:

£2.40

- +

Availability: Despatched today if ordered within the next 0 mins Shipping today cut off.

Linitx Quick Code # 16495 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks


Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£2.00 EXC VAT£1.98 EXC VAT£1.96 EXC VAT£1.93 EXC VAT£1.90 EXC VATCall Us 01449 724255
||||

The UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC features an SC/UPC connector on one end of the cable and a SC/APC connector on the other to help you build upon your GPON network.

Features:

  • SC/UPC to SC/APC
  • SM G.657A1 fiber
  • Simplex
  • 2.0mm jacket PVC
  • 1.5m length
There is no specification detail for this product yet.
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
There are no reviews for this product yet.
There are no datasheets for this product yet.


Copyright © 2002-2019 Multithread Consultants Ltd.