We are open and taking online orders and dispatching as usual but no customers should visit our premises at this time.

LinITX 1m Fibre Patch Cable

LinITX FB3M-LC-LC-010

1m Fibre Patch Cable
LinITX 1m Fibre Patch Cable Main Image
DISCONTINUED

0 available Shipping today cut off.

Replaced by UOC-1

0 reviews:

£8.40

Availability:DISCONTINUED

Linitx Quick Code # 15040 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: FB3M-LC-LC-010

Manufacturer: LinITX

Categories:

Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£7.00 EXC VAT£6.93 EXC VAT£6.86 EXC VAT£6.76 EXC VAT£6.65 EXC VATCall Us 01449 724255

This product is "End Of Life"
||||

A turquoise 1 meter LC to LC Multi-Mode fibre patch cable. RoHS compliant.


NOIns. LossRet. Loss
A10.22 dB33.8 dB
A20.15 dB34.4 dB
B10.24 dB37.7 dB
B20.10 dB35.3 dB
There is no specification detail for this product yet.
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
There are no reviews for this product yet.
There are no datasheets for this product yet.

Frequently Purchased Together



Copyright © 2002-2019 Multithread Consultants Ltd.