Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G - UF-MM-1G (Single)

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G-Single

Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G - UF-MM-1G (Single)
Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G - UF-MM-1G (Single) Main Image
In Stock

30 available Shipping today cut off.

0 reviews:

£10.32

- +

Availability: Despatched next working day

Linitx Quick Code # 15072 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: UF-MM-1G-Single

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks


Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£8.60 EXC VAT£8.51 EXC VAT£8.43 EXC VAT£8.30 EXC VAT£8.17 EXC VATCall Us 01449 724255
||||

A single Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G (UF-MM-1G) Single unit


UF-MM-1G


Product codeUF-MM-1G-Single
Supported MediaMulti-Mode Fiber
Connector Type(2) LC
BiDiN/A
TX Wavelength850 nm
RX Wavelength850 nm
Data Rate1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance550 m
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
There are no reviews for this product yet.
There are no datasheets for this product yet.

Frequently Purchased Together



Copyright © 2002-2019 Multithread Consultants Ltd.