We are open and taking online orders and dispatching as usual but no customers should visit our premises at this time.

Ubiquiti UFiber SC/APC to SC/APC PLC splitter - UF-SPLITTER-4

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SPLITTER-4

Ubiquiti UFiber SC/APC to SC/APC PLC splitter - UF-SPLITTER-4
Ubiquiti UFiber SC/APC to SC/APC PLC splitter - UF-SPLITTER-4 Main Image
In Stock

3 available Shipping today cut off.

0 reviews:

£13.20

- +

Availability: Despatched next working day

Linitx Quick Code # 16077 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: UF-SPLITTER-4

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks


Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£11.00 EXC VAT£10.89 EXC VAT£10.78 EXC VAT£10.62 EXC VAT£10.45 EXC VATCall Us 01449 724255
||||

A Ubiquiti UFiber PLC splitter (planar lightwave circuit splitter) that provides 4 outputs from one.

Also Available in 3 other models;

UF‑SPLITTER‑4
Input (1) SC/APC
Outputs (4) SC/APC
Insertion Loss
with Connectors
7.4 dB
Uniformity Loss 0.6 dB
Polarisation
Dependent Loss
0.3 dB
Wavelength Bandwidth 1260-1650 nm
Return Loss
(All Ports)
50 dB
Directivity 55 dB
Fiber Type G657A1
Operating
Temperature
-40 to 85 C
Total Length 4.06 m
Weight 58g
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
There are no reviews for this product yet.
There are no datasheets for this product yet.

Frequently Purchased Together



Copyright © 2002-2019 Multithread Consultants Ltd.