We are open and taking online orders and dispatching as usual but no customers should visit our premises at this time.

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM

MikroTik S+C49DLC10D

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM Main Image
In Stock

4 available Shipping today cut off.

0 reviews:

£168.00

- +

Availability: Despatched today if ordered within the next 0 mins Shipping today cut off.

Linitx Quick Code # 15777 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: S+C49DLC10D

Manufacturer: MikroTik

Categories:

Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£140.00 EXC VAT£138.60 EXC VAT£137.20 EXC VAT£135.10 EXC VAT£133.00 EXC VATCall Us 01449 724255
||||
A MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module, 10G SM (single mode) 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM

MikroTik S+C49DLC10D Specifications

License level
0
Wireless 1 Number of chains
0
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
There are no reviews for this product yet.
There are no datasheets for this product yet.


Copyright © 2002-2019 Multithread Consultants Ltd.