MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM

MikroTik S+C49DLC10D

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM
MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM Main Image
In Stock

2 available Shipping today cut off.

0 customer reviews:

£156.00

- +

Availability: Despatched next working day

Linitx Quick Code # 15777 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: S+C49DLC10D

Manufacturer: MikroTik

Categories:

Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£130.00 EXC VAT£128.70 EXC VAT£127.40 EXC VAT£125.45 EXC VAT£123.50 EXC VATCall Us 01449 724255
window dressing ||||
A MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module, 10G SM (single mode) 10km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM

MikroTik S+C49DLC10D Specifications

License level
0
Wireless 1 Number of chains
0
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
There are no reviews for this product yet.
There are no datasheets for this product yet.

Frequently Purchased Together



Copyright © 2002-2021 Multithread Consultants Ltd.