We are processing orders as normal.
Customer collection is not available.

MikroTik SFP+ Module 10G Single Mode 10Km 1310nm

MikroTik S+31DLC10D

MikroTik SFP+ Module 10G Single Mode 10Km 1310nm
MikroTik SFP+ Module 10G Single Mode 10Km 1310nm Main Image
DISCONTINUED

0 available Shipping today cut off.

Replaced by

0 reviews:

£138.00

Availability:DISCONTINUED

Linitx Quick Code # 13943 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: S+31DLC10D

Manufacturer: MikroTik

Categories:

Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£115.00 EXC VAT£113.85 EXC VAT£112.70 EXC VAT£110.98 EXC VAT£109.25 EXC VATCall Us 01449 724255

This product is "End Of Life"
||||

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

    Technical Data
  • Data Rate: 10G
  • Distance: 10km
  • Mode: SM
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Connector: LC
  • Format: SFP+
  • MikroTik S+31DLC10D Specifications

    License level
    0
    Wireless 1 Number of chains
    0
    There is no box content detail for this product yet.
    There are no reviews for this product yet.
    There are no datasheets for this product yet.

    Frequently Purchased Together



    Copyright © 2002-2021 Multithread Consultants Ltd.