MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Module 1/10/25G Single Mode 1310nm - XS+31LC10D

MikroTik XS+31LC10D

MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Module 1/10/25G Single Mode 1310nm - XS+31LC10D
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Module 1/10/25G Single Mode 1310nm - XS+31LC10D Main Image
In Stock

88 available Shipping today cut off.

0 customer reviews:

£146.40

- +

Availability: Despatched today Shipping today cut off. if ordered within the next 0 mins

Linitx Quick Code # 16776 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: XS+31LC10D

Manufacturer: MikroTik

Categories:

Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£122.00 EXC VAT£120.78 EXC VAT£119.56 EXC VAT£117.73 EXC VAT£115.90 EXC VATCall Us 01449 888000
window dressing ||||

MikroTik XS+31LC10D Module 1/10/25G Single Mode 1310nm

The MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Module 1/10/25G Single Mode 1310nm - XS+31LC10D unit is a direct upgrade of our previous 10G SFP+ 10 km module.

The XS+31LC10D offers greater functionality at the same price as the previous 10G model. 25G SFP28 support has been added – meaning you can use one module in all your setups.

Perfect for the CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS aggregation router and any other multi-port device.

XS+31LC10D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1G / 10G / 25G
Distance 10km
Format SFP / SFP+ / SFP28
MTBF Approximately 200'000 hours at 25C
Mode Single
Wavelength 1310 nm

Included Parts:

  • 1x XS+31LC10D
There are no reviews for this product yet.
There are no datasheets for this product yet.

Frequently Purchased Together


LinITX Blog

Copyright © 2002-2022 Multithread Consultants Ltd.