Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G BiDi - UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-20 (10-Pairs)

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-20

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G BiDi - UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-20 (10-Pairs)
Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G BiDi - UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-20 (10-Pairs) Main Image
In Stock

3 available Shipping today cut off.

0 customer reviews:

£2,106.00

- +

Availability: Despatched today Shipping today cut off. if ordered within the next 0 mins

Linitx Quick Code # 15065 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-20

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks


Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£1,755.00 EXC VAT£1,737.45 EXC VAT£1,719.90 EXC VAT£1,693.58 EXC VAT£1,667.25 EXC VATCall Us 01449 888000
window dressing ||||

The Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G BiDi - UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-20 20-pack

UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-20, UF-SM-10G-S


UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-20

Product codeUACC-OM-SM-10G-S-20
Supported MediaSingle-Mode Fiber
Connector Type(1)LC
BiDiYes
TX WavelengthBlue: 1270nm, Red:1330nm
RX WavelengthBlue: 1330nm, Red: 1270nm
Data Rate10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance10km
Pack Options1-Pair, 10-Pair
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
There are no reviews for this product yet.
There are no datasheets for this product yet.

Frequently Purchased Together


LinITX Blog

Copyright © 2002-2023 Multithread Consultants Ltd.