MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D (1.25G SM 80km 1490nm) and S- 54LC80D (1.25G SM 80km 1550nm) - S-4554LC80D

MikroTik S-4554LC80D

Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D (1.25G SM 80km 1490nm) and S- 54LC80D (1.25G SM 80km 1550nm) - S-4554LC80D
MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D (1.25G SM 80km 1490nm) and S- 54LC80D (1.25G SM 80km 1550nm) - S-4554LC80D Main Image
In Stock

20 available Shipping today cut off.

0 customer reviews:

£80.40

- +

Availability: Despatched next working day

Linitx Quick Code # 16605 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: S-4554LC80D

Manufacturer: MikroTik


Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£67.00 EXC VAT£66.33 EXC VAT£65.66 EXC VAT£64.66 EXC VAT£63.65 EXC VATCall Us 01449 724255
||||

Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D (1.25G SM 80km 1490nm) and S- 54LC80D (1.25G SM 80km 1550nm) - S-4554LC80D

The S-4554LC80D from MikroTik is a pair of industrial temperature grade (-40 - +85C) SFP 1.25G modules designed for links up to 80km with single LC-connectors.

The pair consists of 1 x S-45LC80D module (T1490nm/R1550nm) and 1 x S-54LC80D Module (T1550nm/R1490nm) that are compatible with all MikroTik products that include SFP or SFP+ ports.

Product codeS-4554LC80D
ConnectorLC UPC
Data Rate1.25G
Distance80KM
FormatSFP
ModeSM
Tested ambient temperature-40 to +85C
Wavelength1490nm/1550nm
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
There are no reviews for this product yet.
There are no datasheets for this product yet.


Copyright © 2002-2021 Multithread Consultants Ltd.