Ubiquiti Fiber GPON SFP Module - UF-GP-B+

Ubiquiti Networks UF-GP-B+

Ubiquiti Fiber GPON SFP Module - UF-GP-B+
Ubiquiti Fiber GPON SFP Module - UF-GP-B+ Main Image
In Stock

25 available Shipping today cut off.

0 reviews:

£78.00

- +

Availability: Despatched next working day

Linitx Quick Code # 15133 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: UF-GP-B+

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks


Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£65.00 EXC VAT£64.35 EXC VAT£63.70 EXC VAT£62.73 EXC VAT£61.75 EXC VATCall Us 01449 724255
||||

The Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ module is designed to work with the UFiber OLT and UF-Nano-G.


Specifications:


Supported MediaSingle-Mode Fiber
Connector Type(1) SC/UPC
TX Wavelength1490 nm
RX Wavelength1310 nm
Downstream Data Rate2.5 Gbps
Upstream Data Rate1.25 Gbps
Cable Distance20 km
There is no specification detail for this product yet.
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
There are no reviews for this product yet.
There are no datasheets for this product yet.

Frequently Purchased Together



Copyright © 2002-2019 Multithread Consultants Ltd.