Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G - UF-MM-1G (2-Pack)

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G

Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G - UF-MM-1G (2-Pack)
Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G - UF-MM-1G (2-Pack) Main Image
AWAITING STOCK

0 available Shipping today cut off.

Next shipment of 90 has no date yet.

Notify me
1 customer review:

£26.40

- +

Availability:Awaiting Date from Manufacturer

Linitx Quick Code # 14963 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: UF-MM-1G

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks


Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£22.00 EXC VAT£21.78 EXC VAT£21.56 EXC VAT£21.23 EXC VAT£20.90 EXC VATCall Us 01449 888000
window dressing ||||

The Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G (UF-MM-1G) 2-pack.

Specifications:

  • Product code    UF-MM-1G
  • Supported Media    Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connector Type    (2) LC
  • BiDi    N/A
  • TX Wavelength    850 nm
  • RX Wavelength    850 nm
  • Data Rate    1.25 Gbps SFP
  • Cable Distance    550 m
  • Pack Options    2-Pack, 20-Pack

UF-MM-1G


Product codeUF-MM-1G
Supported MediaMulti-Mode Fiber
Connector Type(2) LC
BiDiN/A
TX Wavelength850 nm
RX Wavelength850 nm
Data Rate1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance550 m
Pack Options2-Pack, 20-Pack
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
Alncom 4 years ago
Great quality. Works exactly as expected between Edgerouter-4 and UniFi 8 port switch.


Please note that links to other websites are beyond our control. We link in good faith and are not be responsible for their content.

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Datasheet


Frequently Purchased Together


LinITX Blog

Copyright © 2002-2022 Multithread Consultants Ltd.