Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G BiDi - UF-SM-10G-S-20 (10-Pairs)

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S-20

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G BiDi - UF-SM-10G-S-20 (10-Pairs)
Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G BiDi - UF-SM-10G-S-20 (10-Pairs) Main Image
In Stock

2 available Shipping today cut off.

0 customer reviews:

£1,890.00

- +

Availability: Despatched next working day

Linitx Quick Code # 15065 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: UF-SM-10G-S-20

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks


Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£1,575.00 EXC VAT£1,559.25 EXC VAT£1,543.50 EXC VAT£1,519.88 EXC VAT£1,496.25 EXC VATCall Us 01449 888000
window dressing ||||

The Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G BiDi - UF-SM-10G-S-20 20-pack


UF-SM-10G-S


Product codeUF-SM-10G-S
Supported MediaSingle-Mode Fiber
Connector Type(1)LC
BiDiYes
TX WavelengthBlue: 1270nm, Red:1330nm
RX WavelengthBlue: 1330nm, Red: 1270nm
Data Rate10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance10km
Pack Options1-Pair, 10-Pair
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
There are no reviews for this product yet.
There are no datasheets for this product yet.


Copyright © 2002-2021 Multithread Consultants Ltd.