MikroTik SFP+ Module 10G Multi Mode 300m 850nm - S+85DLC03D

MikroTik S+85DLC03D

MikroTik SFP+ Module 10G Multi Mode 300m 850nm - S+85DLC03D
MikroTik SFP+ Module 10G Multi Mode 300m 850nm - S+85DLC03D Main Image
In Stock

109 available Shipping today cut off.

0 customer reviews:

£57.60

- +

Availability: Despatched next working day

Linitx Quick Code # 13944 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: S+85DLC03D

Manufacturer: MikroTik

Categories:

Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£48.00 EXC VAT£47.52 EXC VAT£47.04 EXC VAT£46.32 EXC VAT£45.60 EXC VATCall Us 01449 888000
window dressing ||||

MikroTik SFP+ Module 10G Multi Mode 300m 850nm - S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

MikroTik S+85DLC03D Specifications

License level
0
Wireless 1 Number of chains
0

Technical Data:

  • Data rate: 10G
  • Distance: 300m
  • Mode: MM
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Connector: LC
  • Format: SFP+
  • There is no box content detail for this product yet.
    There are no reviews for this product yet.
    There are no datasheets for this product yet.

    Frequently Purchased Together



    Copyright © 2002-2021 Multithread Consultants Ltd.