Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 1G BiDi - UF-SM-1G-S-20 (10-Pairs)

Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S-20

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 1G BiDi - UF-SM-1G-S-20 (10-Pairs)
Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 1G BiDi - UF-SM-1G-S-20 (10-Pairs) Main Image
In Stock

6 available Shipping today cut off.

0 customer reviews:

£306.00

- +

Availability: Despatched today Shipping today cut off. if ordered within the next 0 mins

Linitx Quick Code # 15064 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: UF-SM-1G-S-20

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks


Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£255.00 EXC VAT£252.45 EXC VAT£249.90 EXC VAT£246.08 EXC VAT£242.25 EXC VATCall Us 01449 888000
window dressing ||||

The Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 1G - UF-SM-1G-S 10-Pairs

  • Supported Media    Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connector Type    (1)LC
  • BiDi    Yes
  • TX Wavelength    Blue: 1310nm, Yellow: 1550nm
  • RX Wavelength    Blue: 1550nm, Yellow: 1310nm
  • Data Rate    1.25 Gbps SFP
  • Cable Distance    3km

UF-SM-1G-S


Product codeUF-SM-1G-S
Supported MediaSingle-Mode Fiber
Connector Type(1)LC
BiDiYes
TX WavelengthBlue: 1310nm, Yellow: 1550nm
RX WavelengthBlue: 1550nm, Yellow: 1310nm
Data Rate1.25 Gbps SFP
Cable Distance3km
Pack Options1-Pair, 10-Pairs
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
There are no reviews for this product yet.


Please note that links to other websites are beyond our control. We link in good faith and are not be responsible for their content.

Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-SDatasheet


Frequently Purchased Together


LinITX Blog

Copyright © 2002-2022 Multithread Consultants Ltd.