Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G - UF-SM-10G-20 (20-Pack)

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-20

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G - UF-SM-10G-20 (20-Pack)
Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G - UF-SM-10G-20 (20-Pack) Main Image
In Stock

3 available Shipping today cut off.

0 reviews:

£888.00

- +

Availability: Despatched next working day

Linitx Quick Code # 15063 You can use the quick code in the search box

Manufacturer SKU: UF-SM-10G-20

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks


Quantity1+10+20+50+100+250+
Price£740.00 EXC VAT£732.60 EXC VAT£725.20 EXC VAT£714.10 EXC VAT£703.00 EXC VATCall Us 01449 724255
||||

The Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G - UF-SM-10G - 20-pack

Product Specifications:-


Product codeUF-SM-10G-20
Supported MediaSingle-Mode Fiber
Connector Type(2)LC
BiDiNo
TX Wavelength1310nm
RX Wavelength1310nm
Data Rate10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance10km
Pack Options2-Pack, 20-Pack
There is no specification detail for this product yet.
There is no box content detail for this product yet.
There are no reviews for this product yet.
There are no datasheets for this product yet.

Frequently Purchased Together



Copyright © 2002-2019 Multithread Consultants Ltd.